Skip to content
Your distribution source for Belden Cable, Alpha Wire, Southwire Cable and equals
Your distribution source for Belden Cable, Alpha Wire, Southwire Cable and equals

Belden AX200624+CN Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 16' 5" 50um SC-SC MULTIMODE OM3

by Belden
$60.61
SKU AX200624+CN

Belden AX200624+CN Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 16' 5" 50um SC-SC MULTIMODE OM3