Skip to content
Your distribution source for Belden Cable, Alpha Wire, Southwire Cable and equals
Your distribution source for Belden Cable, Alpha Wire, Southwire Cable and equals

Belden AX200664+CN Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 6' 7" 50um LC-LC MULTIMODE OM3

by Belden
$59.81
SKU AX200664+CN

Belden AX200664+CN Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 6' 7" 50um LC-LC MULTIMODE OM3