Skip to content
Your distribution source for Belden Cable, Alpha Wire, Southwire Cable and equals
Your distribution source for Belden Cable, Alpha Wire, Southwire Cable and equals

Belden AX200665+CN Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 9' 10" 50um LC-LC MULTIMODE OM3

by Belden
$62.06
SKU AX200665+CN

Belden AX200665+CN Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 9' 10" 50um LC-LC MULTIMODE OM3